Points

Structural Buildings Wissota Late Model Challenge Series Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Darrell NelsonHermantown, MN3716161464-
26MJeffrey MassingillKeewatin, MN161316139866
385John KaantaElk Mound, WI51416137985
427Jake RedetzkeEau Claire, WI58141183281
511Pat DoarNew Richmond, WI188101000464
619Steve LaursenCumberland, WI2510858606
728SSam MarsMenomonie, WI149706758
87XJesse GlenzChippewa Falls, WI2467674790
912Chad BeckerAberdeen, SD2447649815
1031Travis BudisalovichMinneapolis, MN1149647817
1128Jimmy MarsMenomonie, WI3556607857
1222EKevin EderAshland, WI46540924
1387Curt KranzWatertown, SD17521943
1416Derek VeselHibbing, MN555507957
1511GJames GiossiHudson, WI225489975
1654Rick NiemiEveleth, MN26483981
1771JRBuddy HanestadBoyceville, WI54071057
1810Cole SearingHuron, SD4444051059
1971Rick HanestadBoyceville, WI2254011063
202MDave MassEast Bethel, MN1253931071
217Harry HansonEveleth, MN1243811083
2228Jeff ProvinzinoHibbing, MN243731091
2332Jordan TollaksonMontevideo, MN53721092
2424LTerry LilloDuluth, MN153691095
2537Scott WardWatertown, SD11153591105
2624MCody MartinMitchell, SD53561108
272KPatrick KelleyForest Lake, MN143481116
2844Eric MassRapid City, SD1343471117
2923Kyle PeterlinHibbing, MN1243371127
3055cChad MahderBloomer, WI1243321132
3173MDavid CarlsonHuron, SD243241140
3222PNick PanitzkeLonsdale, MN1143221142
3368Mike ProchnowMenomonie, WI143101154
345EShane EdgintonWinnipeg, MB1143091155
3521XCJoel CollinsPrinceton, MN233091155
3615*Ryan MikkelsonAlexandria, MN233071157
3721Mike BellefeuilleDuluth, MN232911173
3810XBlake SwensonWatertown, SD42831181
391-2Bryce SwardNelson, MN42791185
409Kent ArmentAberdeen, SD1332751189
4158A.J. DiemelElk Mound, WI1232541210
4235George Ledin JrBritt, MN22501214
432sJosh SkorczewskiAberdeen, SD1222421222
4421xDustin ArthurSt. Lawrence, SD11132361228
4547Danny VangDeerwood, MN1132321232
4637JRMorgan WardWatertown, SD1132231241
4751Chuck OlsonCannon Falls, MN32201244
4820Trevor WalshWatertown, SD132131251
4957Chad WilliamsonWatertown, SD32121252
50XChuck SwensonWatertown, SD32091255
5179Kevin CarlsonHermantown, MN32091255
5292Aaron WilsonEau Claire, WI22091255
5321FGunner FrankMontrose, IA21971267
5411DTim McMannDuluth, MN21951269
5554LJayme LautigarGilbert, MN21911273
5624JJay KintnerHibbing, MN11121881276
5751Randy GullixsonBaldwin, WI11861278
589Chris LilloDuluth, MN11841280
597CRobbie CooperSouth Range, WI21831281
6032Max NelsonPrinceton, MN221781286
6142Tim LilloSuperior, WI11751289
624LCarey LePageSaginaw, MN1711293
6304Tad PospisilNorfolk, NE1121691295
6418Curt GellingAberdeen, SD1121651299
652Dan DowlingDavenport, ND121641300
6671MZach WohlersCohasset, MN121641300
677Scott LehnAlbany, MN21641300
6842sDon ShawHam Lake, MN121611303
6911Denver NickesonVeblen, SD121541310
70T3Rich ThomasAberdeen, SD21501314
7118GChase GellingAberdeen, SD21481316
7217Deven VanHouseSilver Bay, MN21441320
7313Roger PaoloHibbing, MN21441320
7476Dustin JohanneckLitchfield, MN111431321
75748Kyle JensenBrookings, SD21421322
7621Todd FrankMontrose, IA111411323
77UPI2Aaron LilloProctor, MN11391325
7844XJarrett LoeEau Claire, WI11331331
7927WChad ChenowethRapid City, SD21301334
80112Tyler SmithGibbon, NE21251339
8189Scott MeedsShell Lake, WI11231341
8212Mark HeinleBovey, MN11231341
8311BJody BellefeuilleCarlton, MN21201344
8454XKeith NiemiGilbert, MN1141350
8528CCole ProvinzinoFargo, ND1141350
8666Dan EbertLake Shore, MN111991365
8715Nick AnvelinkBonduel, WI111961368
8850Ben WoldenFergus Falls, MN11881376
8944Cole SchillHorace, ND11861378
9022Sam MotzerChetek, WI1861378
9115Tyler PetersonHickson, ND1821382
924Justin BoomsmaHuron, SD1801384
9311MPaul MuellerBismarck, ND1801384
9450Tim WabaWatertown, SD1801384
9570Justin RitchieNew London, WI1801384
96Robert BitzAberdeen, SD1781386
9728DKelly DuffyWinner, SD1781386
9855NGreg NippoldtRoberts, WI1781386
9992Richard ChasteenElk River, MN1781386
1001BScott BorkowskiMitchell, SD1761388
1017CJim CarlsonMinneapolis, MN1761388
1023WClarence WashburnHector, MN1741390
10332Pat WeisgramAberdeen, SD1741390
1041VGale VogtYankton, SD1701394
1051Ryan EngelsWatertown, SD1701394
1063Brett SwedbergShawano, WI1701394
10795Shawn CarlsonHudson, WI1681396
10818XShawn MeyerWahpeton, ND1681396
1097SSam ZenderFergus Falls, MN1631401
11019XDustin SorensenRochester, MN1631401
1113MGreg MeyerWahpeton, ND1621402
11215Steve HucovskiCorcoran, MN1621402
11310KShawn KirwinMorris, MN1611403
11422Gary Brown JrBrandon, SD1601404
1153hJerry HaugeUnderwood, MN1591405
11614Robbie JohnsonWilson, WI1581406
11718LMarcus SimonsonLuck, WI571407
11890Lance MattheesWinona, MN571407
11913Mark HesslerMenomonie, WI571407
12065Jake MillerSomerset, WI571407
12181Troy SpringbornShawano, WI571407
1228Gregg HillEveleth, MN571407
1238ECaley EmersonGrand Rapids, MN571407
12410cChad OlsenHendricks, MN121452
125C4Ryan CorbettEast Grand Forks, MN01464
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Hibbing Raceway9/5/2021WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Hibbing Raceway9/4/2021WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Hibbing Raceway9/4/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Grand Rapids Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Halvor Lines Speedway9/2/2021WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Granite City Motor Park8/29/2021WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Granite City Motor Park8/29/2021WISSOTA Mod Four
Full Results
Granite City Motor Park8/29/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

WISSOTA Late Modelas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Structural Buildings
MyRacePass
Dirt Track Supply
Joe Provo
Richmond
RaceWest Awards
Best Western
Rosebud Wood Products